Athletics Calendar

January 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
  • Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota West
  • Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota West
5
  • Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Lakota West
  • Freshman Girls Basketball
  • Varsity Girls Bowling @ Back 2 School Bash @ Game of Fairfield
  • Wrestling @ Troy Pool Tournament
  • JV Boys Basketball vs. Lakota West
  • JV Girls Basketball vs. Lakota West
  • Swimming @ Talawanda Invite @ Miami University
6
  • Varsity Boys Bowling @ Back 2 School Bash @ Game of Fairfield
7
  • Varsity AQT @ Oak Hills
  • Head Coach Meeting
8
  • Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling vs. Monroe
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball @ Colerain
9
  • Varsity AQT vs. Colerain
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lakota East
10
  • Wrestling @ Lebanon
11
  • Wrestling Dual (Weigh-Ins) vs. Talawanda & St. Xavier
  • Swimming vs. Monroe and Talawanda @ Fitton Y
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lakota East
12
13
14
  • Varsity AQT @ Lakota East
  • JV/Varsity Girls Basketball @ Ross
15
  • Swimming vs. Edgewood and Ross @ Fitton Y
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Fairfield (Blue Stars 3/4)
16
  • Varsity AQT vs. Mason
  • JV/Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Sycamore
17
18
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Sycamore (MS Night)
19
  • Swimming @ SW Classic @ Miami University
  • JV/Varsity Girls Basketball @ Princeton
  • Wrestling @ Sycamore Invitational
20
  • Swimming @ SW Classic @ Miami University
  • Varsity Boys Bowling @ Lancer Bash @ NW Lanes
21
  • Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Ross @ NW Lanes
22
  • Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling vs. Oak Hills
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs. La Salle
23
  • Varsity AQT @ Sycamore
  • Wrestling @ Middletown
  • JV/Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Colerain
24
  • Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Princeton @ Gilmore Lanes
25
  • Wrestling @ Eaton Invitational
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Mason (Blue Stars K-2)
26
  • Wrestling @ Eaton Invitational
  • Jv/Varsity Girls Basketball @ Middletown
  • Middle School Madness
  • Swimming @ Waynesville Invite
27
28
  • Varsity AQT @ Fairfield
  • JV/Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Mason (MS Day)
29
  • Swimming @ Colerain @ Powell Crosley Y (Senior Night)
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Middletown
30
  • Fr/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Fairfield (Blue Stars Girls)
31
  • Varsity Boys & Girls @ Sycamore @ Crossgate Lanes
To Top